Overcast · 52°

Allison

Jerry Mulder
Clerk
1277 Fig Ave.
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
T.L. Herbert
Trustee
1341 US Hwy 75
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Randy VanVeldhuizen
Trustee
2610 140th St
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Rander Warner
Trustee
2540 140th St
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed

Centennial

Matt Mydland
Clerk
1679 200th Street
Inwood, IA 51240
Appointed
Curt Stensland
Trustee
1646 Arthur Avenue
Larchwood, IA 51241
Appointed
Justin Stensland
Trustee
1663 Ashley Avenue
Larchwood, IA 51241
Appointed
Gregory Twedt
Trustee
1754 Beech Avenue
Larchwood, IA 51241
Appointed

Cleveland

Dave Klarenbeek
Clerk
2332 200th St
Alvord, IA 51230
Appointed
Alan Bruggeman
Trustee
2518 160th St
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Loren Silvey
Trustee
1717 Goldfinch Ave
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Scott Wellein
Trustee
1877 Garfield Ave
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed

Dale

David Huff
Clerk
4426 230th St
Ashton, IA 51232
Appointed
Greg Getting
Trustee
2667 Lily Ave
Sheldon, IA 51201
Appointed
Dennis Hilbrands
Trustee
2412 Kiwi Ave
George, IA 51237
Appointed
Robert Schoo
Trustee
4548 250th St
George, IA 51237
Appointed

Doon

Kristi Baker
Clerk
700 Main Street
Doon, IA 51235
Appointed
Michael Boer
Trustee
2524 210th St
Alvord, IA 51230
Appointed
Wayne Ranschae
Trustee
2778 220th St
Doon, IA 51235
Appointed
Troy Thiessen
Trustee
2813 210th St
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed

Elgin

Lowell Drenth
Clerk
4373 120th St
Little Rock, IA 51243
Appointed
Randy Hayenga
Trustee
1317 Larch Ave
Little Rock, IA 51243
Appointed
Roger R. Klaassen
Trustee
4218 140th St
Little Rock, IA 51243
Appointed
Brad Nagel
Trustee
4508 140th St
Little Rock, IA 51243
Appointed

Garfield

Eldon Sneller
Clerk
2279 Ibex Ave
Doon, IA 51235
Appointed
Troy Bruxvoort
Trustee
2285 Indian Ave
George, IA 51237
Appointed
Wesley DeGroot
Trustee
2361 Harrison Ave
Doon, IA 51235
Appointed
Dennis VandeGriend
Trustee
3374 240th St
Doon, IA 51235
Appointed

Grant

Dennis P. Schrick
Clerk
4215 200th St
George, IA 51237
Appointed
James Ackerman
Trustee
1832 Larch Ave
George, IA 51237
Appointed
Jeff Arends
Trustee
1607 Lily Avenue
Little Rock, IA 51243
Appointed
David DeBoer
Trustee
4528 190th St
Little Rock, IA 51243
Appointed

Larchwood

John Rens
Clerk
2120 120th St
Larchwood, IA 51241
Appointed
Vacant Seat
Trustee

Appointed
Lawrence Warner
Trustee
1431 Coolidge Ave
Larchwood, IA 51241
Appointed
Brenda Zylstra
Trustee
2095 170th St
Larchwood, IA 51241
Appointed

Liberal

Ryan Krull
Clerk
1939 Kingbird Ave
George, IA 51237
Appointed
Ross Kooiker
Trustee
3724 210th St
George, IA 51237
Appointed
Kyle Schrick
Trustee
1854 Indian Ave
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
John Schulte
Trustee
1727 Jackson Ave
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed

Logan

Rodney Mogler
Clerk
2268 170th St
Alvord, IA 51230
Appointed
Shawn Bosler
Trustee
401 Washington Ave
Alvord, IA 51230
Appointed
Jerry Haack
Trustee
2004 190th St
Inwood, IA 51240
Appointed
Keith Moser
Trustee
2154 160th St
Larchwood, IA 51241
Appointed

Lyon

Cornelia Minor
Clerk
1002 Carpenter
Inwood, IA 51240
Appointed
Teryl Ebright
Trustee
2554 3rd Avenue
Inwood, IA 51240
Appointed
Joan Minor
Trustee
1006 Carpenter
Inwood, IA 51240
Appointed
Jerry Van Voorst
Trustee
1646 260th St
Inwood, IA 51240
Appointed

Midland

Clayton Huisman
Clerk
3813 140th St
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Daryl Klaassen
Trustee
1334 Jackson Ave.
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Norm Reck
Trustee
3714 140th St
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Vacant Seat
Trustee

Appointed

Richland

Norman Renschler
Clerk
PO Box 345
Inwood, IA 51240
Appointed
Ronald Bos
Trustee
2028 250th St.
Inwood, IA 51240
Appointed
Randy Kock
Trustee
314 E Washington St
Inwood, IA 51240
Appointed
Dale Kollis
Trustee
2014 230th St.
Inwood, IA 51240
Appointed

Riverside

David Griesse
Clerk
1032 Harrison Ave
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Jim Lupkes
Trustee
1247 US 75 Ave
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Sid Meyer
Trustee
3259 140th Street
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Bob Tilstra
Trustee
3056 130th St.
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed

Rock

Michael Munns
Clerk
1719 Indian Ave
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Greg Dengler
Trustee
2146 Grant Ave
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Jay Drenth
Trustee
2968 170th St
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed
Loren Mellema
Trustee
2039 Hickory Ave
Rock Rapids, IA 51246
Appointed

Sioux

Jerry TerWee
Clerk
1002 Arthur Avenue
Larchwood, IA 51241
Appointed
Larry Bliek
Trustee
1383 Beech Ave
Larchwood, IA 51241
Appointed
Bruce Bonander
Trustee
1298 120th St
Larchwood, IA 51241
Appointed
Jim Dieters
Trustee
1097 140th St
Larchwood, IA 51241
Appointed

Wheeler

Dave Korthals
Clerk
4053 250th St
George, IA 51237
Appointed
Paul Altena
Trustee
3726 250th St
George, IA 51237
Appointed
Mike Bathke
Trustee
2155 Jackson Ave
George, IA 51237
Appointed
Dwight Shaffer
Trustee
2423 Jay Ave
George, IA 51237
Appointed